Startups
DeHR Official
Edit

DeHR Official

https://www.dehr.network/
Last activity: -
Active
Categories: AssistedBusinessDataJobMarketMetaversePageSocialTalentTechnology
DeHR is the revolutionary Web 3.0 promotes a direct and safe connection between both Employers and Job Seekers through creating more value, convenience, and credibility for all parties through a disruptive AI technology providing an end-to-end solution from selection to onboarding Talents.
Followers
151

Overview

Location
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City
Employees
11-50
Founded date
2021

Investors 4

Reviews 0

Sign up to leave a review

Sign up Log In

FAQ about DeHR Official

When was DeHR Official founded?

DeHR Official was founded in 2021.

Who has invested in DeHR Official?

Parsers VC lists 4 investors of DeHR Official, among them R-930 Capital, Avalon Wealth Club and BullishBlock Capital.

Is DeHR Official still active?

Yes, DeHR Official is active.